Kanadské bodování

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Pavlík Dominik Královéhradecký kraj U 3 6 6 12 2 2
2 Vítek Tobiáš Královéhradecký kraj U 3 3 7 10 0 1
3 Novotný Adam Královéhradecký kraj U 2 5 4 9 0 0
4 Fink Oliver Kraj Vysočina U 3 4 3 7 6 0
5 Wardas Viktor Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 4 2 6 0 0
6 Karas Antonín Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 3 3 6 0 0
7 Navrátil Tomáš Olomoucký kraj U 3 2 4 6 2 -1
8 Černý Štěpán Královéhradecký kraj O 3 0 6 6 0 3
9 Lev Jakub Středočeský kraj U 2 5 0 5 0 0
10 Kristek Jakub Středočeský kraj U 3 4 1 5 2 0
11 Maxin Imrich Liberecký kraj U 3 4 1 5 2 0
12 Šťástka Marek Liberecký kraj U 3 4 1 5 0 0
13 Úbl Matyáš Plzeňský kraj U 2 4 1 5 0 0
14 Vítek Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 4 1 5 2 0
15 Douda Jiří Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 3 2 5 0 0
16 Macek Vít Kraj Vysočina U 3 3 2 5 0 0
17 Matějovský Artur Hlavní město Praha U 3 2 3 5 6 0
18 Holub David Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 1 4 5 0 0
19 Kožík Šimon Karlovarský kraj U 3 4 0 4 0 0
20 Hrubý David Hlavní město Praha U 3 3 1 4 0 0
21 Krčál David Hlavní město Praha U 3 3 1 4 0 0
22 Kucharčík Matouš Hlavní město Praha U 3 3 1 4 2 0
23 Bajer Matěj Liberecký kraj U 3 2 2 4 0 0
24 Dyk Kryštof Plzeňský kraj U 2 2 2 4 4 0
25 Rizák Jan Jihočeský kraj U 3 2 2 4 0 0
26 Barna Danny Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 1 3 4 0 0
27 Pláňava Šimon Zlínský kraj U 2 1 3 4 0 0
28 Dobřecký Adam Olomoucký kraj U 2 3 0 3 0 1
29 Hejcman David Olomoucký kraj U 3 3 0 3 0 -2
30 Trachta Adam Plzeňský kraj U 2 3 0 3 0 0
31 Adamec Štěpán Kraj Vysočina U 3 2 1 3 2 0
32 Bartovič Adrien Liberecký kraj U 3 2 1 3 2 0
33 Beran Vojtěch Jihočeský kraj U 3 2 1 3 2 0
34 Blanar Vashek Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 2 1 3 2 0
35 Drábek Alex Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 2 1 3 2 0
36 Fasner Šimon Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 2 1 3 0 0
37 Frolo Jakub Zlínský kraj U 2 2 1 3 2 0
38 Hrouda David Liberecký kraj O 3 2 1 3 0 0
39 Korec Lukáš Pardubický kraj U 3 2 1 3 2 0
40 Pánek Jan Královéhradecký kraj O 3 2 1 3 0 1
41 Paulus František Královéhradecký kraj U 2 2 1 3 0 1
42 Peroutka Marek Ústecký kraj U 3 2 1 3 4 0
43 Štebel David Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 2 1 3 0 0
44 Švančara Robin Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 2 1 3 4 0
45 Hrdý Robin Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
46 Křepel Daniel Plzeňský kraj U 3 1 2 3 2 0
47 Mráz Tomáš Jan Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 2 3 2 0
48 Poustecký Lucas Středočeský kraj U 3 1 2 3 0 0
49 Bálek Matyáš Karlovarský kraj U 3 0 3 3 2 0
50 Doležel Matěj Hlavní město Praha U 3 0 3 3 0 0
51 Frolík Filip Královéhradecký kraj U 3 0 3 3 0 1
52 Mikel Tomáš Zlínský kraj O 2 0 3 3 4 0
53 Mořkovský Jáchym Zlínský kraj O 3 0 3 3 0 0
54 Stromský Vít Liberecký kraj O 3 0 3 3 0 0
55 Barták Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj U 2 2 0 2 2 0
56 Čada Petr Jihomoravský kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
57 Dostál Lukáš Ústecký kraj U 2 2 0 2 27 0
58 Grebeníček Štěpán Zlínský kraj O 3 2 0 2 0 0
59 Hamák Dominik Jihomoravský kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
60 Holba Matěj Zlínský kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
61 Holoubek Šimon Středočeský kraj U 3 2 0 2 2 0
62 Jonák Matyáš Plzeňský kraj U 1 2 0 2 0 0
63 Kirschner Frederic Karlovarský kraj U 3 2 0 2 0 0
64 Miklas David Zlínský kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
65 Polanský Marek Středočeský kraj U 1 2 0 2 0 0
66 Přibyl Alexandr Středočeský kraj U 3 2 0 2 2 0
67 Pytlík Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
68 Vítek Milan Pardubický kraj U 3 2 0 2 2 0
69 Chvátal Ondřej Kraj Vysočina U 3 1 1 2 0 0
70 Hájek Sebastian Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
71 Koky Jindřich Ústecký kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
72 Kratochvíl Matyáš Liberecký kraj U 2 1 1 2 2 0
73 Míčka Adam Plzeňský kraj U 3 1 1 2 0 0
74 Nečas Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 3 1 1 2 2 0
75 Nestrašil Václav Hlavní město Praha U 2 1 1 2 2 0
76 Poizl David Karlovarský kraj U 2 1 1 2 2 0
77 Roštejnský petr Karlovarský kraj O 3 1 1 2 4 0
78 Rozsíval David Liberecký kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
79 Večerka Kamil Zlínský kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
80 Zimovčák Filip Olomoucký kraj O 3 1 1 2 0 1
81 Bednařík Jonáš Ústecký kraj U 2 0 2 2 2 0
82 Fehér Adam Olomoucký kraj U 3 0 2 2 0 0
83 Forejtek Oliver Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 2 2 0 1
84 Hebar Andrej Olomoucký kraj U 3 0 2 2 4 0
85 Linhart Jaromír Kraj Vysočina O 3 0 2 2 2 0
86 Malínek Tomáš Hlavní město Praha U 2 0 2 2 4 0
87 Novotný Daniel Hlavní město Praha U 2 0 2 2 0 0
88 Pokorný Alex Ústecký kraj O 3 0 2 2 6 0
89 Rolinek Tomáš Pardubický kraj U 2 0 2 2 0 0
90 Seidl Jakub Liberecký kraj O 3 0 2 2 0 0
91 Šilhavý Rostislav Středočeský kraj O 3 0 2 2 0 0
92 Suchan Adam Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 2 2 2 0
93 Vítek Alex Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 0 2 2 0 0
94 Vyhlídal Marek Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 2 2 0 0
95 Zvejška Jan Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 0 2 2 0 0
96 Bednář Jakub Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 0
97 Beran Matyáš Kraj Vysočina O 1 1 0 1 0 0
98 Čihař Vojtěch Ústecký kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
99 Dostál David Hlavní město Praha U 1 1 0 1 0 0
100 Dragon Dominik Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 1 0 1 0 0
101 Fousek Daniel Plzeňský kraj O 3 1 0 1 2 0
102 Hendrych Patrik Ústecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
103 Hobza Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
104 Holba Vilém Zlínský kraj O 1 1 0 1 0 0
105 Holejšovský Josef Kraj Vysočina U 1 1 0 1 0 0
106 Koudela Filip Olomoucký kraj U 3 1 0 1 2 0
107 Kovář Marcel Karlovarský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
108 Křečan Filip Pardubický kraj O 3 1 0 1 2 0
109 Majer Štěpán Plzeňský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
110 Mátl Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
111 Mikeš Matěj Karlovarský kraj U 3 1 0 1 4 0
112 Nastoupil Filip Ústecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
113 Nesrsta Alex Zlínský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
114 Ostřížek Jan Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
115 Pánek Sebastian Jihočeský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
116 Paták Alexandr Zlínský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
117 Pavliš Matěj Královéhradecký kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
118 Pazourek Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 3 1 0 1 2 -3
119 Pospíšil David Ústecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
120 Přibyl Tomáš Kraj Vysočina U 1 1 0 1 0 0
121 Ročák Matěj Zlínský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
122 Štefík Marek Hlavní město Praha O 2 1 0 1 0 0
123 Štěpnička Robin Královéhradecký kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
124 Teml Martin Kraj Vysočina U 1 1 0 1 0 0
125 Topol Filip Hlavní město Praha U 1 1 0 1 0 0
126 Vlček Jindřich Pardubický kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
127 Bačkovský Martin Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 1 1 0 0
128 Bačo Antonín Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 1 1 2 0
129 Bárek Matyáš Plzeňský kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
130 Beran Denis Středočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 2 0
131 Blažek Vlastimil Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 2 0
132 Černý Martin Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
133 Cichoň Radoslav Hlavní město Praha O 3 0 1 1 2 0
134 Dobeš David Zlínský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
135 Dobřemysl Václav Karlovarský kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
136 Dolejší Alex Ústecký kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
137 Ehrenberger Lukáš Liberecký kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
138 Hofman Marek Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
139 Hospodka Petr Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 1 1 0 0
140 Hynek Jakub Ústecký kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
141 Janeček Josef Královéhradecký kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
142 Jílek Marek Karlovarský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
143 Kabourek Denis Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
144 Kisza Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
145 Kopecký Samuel Pardubický kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
146 Korbel Adam Zlínský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
147 Kos Dominik Zlínský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
148 Kraučuk Denis Kraj Vysočina U 1 0 1 1 0 0
149 Kulich Jakub Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 1 1 2 0
150 Kurka Adam Středočeský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
151 Langer Adam Liberecký kraj U 3 0 1 1 25 0
152 Máca Matěj Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
153 Martinů Pavel Plzeňský kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
154 Mašek Matouš Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
155 Mátl Matyáš Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
156 Muška Lukáš Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
157 Novák Barnabáš Ústecký kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
158 Pelikán Matěj Středočeský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
159 Plosová Tereza Liberecký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
160 Podroužek David Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 1 1 0 0
161 Pospíšek Jakub Středočeský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
162 Postl Daniel Karlovarský kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
163 Raichl Václav Ústecký kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
164 Růžička Milan Středočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
165 Šilhan Šimon Karlovarský kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
166 Šilhavý František Ústecký kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
167 Slačík David Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
168 Slezáček Viktor Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
169 Smolka Alexandr Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
170 Tetiva Václav Středočeský kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
171 Tvrdík Václav Pardubický kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
172 Valášek Jan Zlínský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
173 Vaněček Jakub Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 1 1 0 0
174 Vaněk Filip Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 1 1 4 0
175 Veselý Martin Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 1 1 2 0
176 Volf Oliver Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
177 Wasserbauer Marek Zlínský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
178 Winkelhöfer Jakub Ústecký kraj O 3 0 1 1 2 0
179 Zahejský Vít Karlovarský kraj U 3 0 1 1 4 0
180 Bedlek David Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
181 Běhůnek Darek Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
182 Blažek Filip Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 4 0
183 Brabenec Jan Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
184 Bradáč Martin Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
185 Břenda Daniel Ústecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
186 Březina Kristian Olomoucký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 -2
187 Brož Šimon Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
188 Burda Adam Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
189 Burda David Olomoucký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
190 Burger Lukáš Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
191 Čermák Jaroslav Ústecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
192 Černý David Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
193 Céza Šimon Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
194 Chromý Dominik Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 0 0 0 0
195 Čumba Adam Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
196 Daněk Adam Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
197 Denk Matěj Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
198 Dobrovský Vít Liberecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
199 Döring David Ústecký kraj U 3 0 0 0 2 0
200 Drahoš Matěj Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
201 Drozd Štěpán Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
202 Dufek Adam Hlavní město Praha O 2 0 0 0 0 0
203 Dušák Milan Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
204 Dvořák Tomáš Středočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
205 Fišer Filip Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
206 Fojtík Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
207 Grabowski Henryk Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 0 0 0 0
208 Hanek Adam Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
209 Hanzák Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
210 Havlík David Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
211 Havlík Martin Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 31 0
212 Hlavín Jan Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
213 Hlinka Tomáš Hlavní město Praha U 3 0 0 0 2 0
214 Hloušek Štěpán Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
215 Hodaň Lukáš Plzeňský kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
216 Holas Dominik Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
217 Holeš David Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
218 Hornych Jakub Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
219 Hubáček Tomáš Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 0 0 4 0
220 Jahoda Ondřej Kraj Vysočina U 1 0 0 0 0 0
221 Janák Viktor Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
222 Jansa Michal Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
223 Jaroš Jáchym Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
224 Kachlíř Lukáš Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
225 Kanca Michal Liberecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
226 Kelbl Radek Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
227 Knížek Jan Středočeský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
228 Kocek Petr Plzeňský kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
229 Kolátor Jiří Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
230 Konvalina Pavel Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
231 Koudela Vít Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 2 0
232 Kovář David Středočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
233 Kozel Jan Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 27 0
234 Král Ondřej Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
235 Kratochvíl Matyáš Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
236 Krejčík Jáchym Pardubický kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
237 Kříž Šimon Karlovarský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
238 Kučný Michal Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
239 Kulhánek Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 -1
240 Kurial Petr Olomoucký kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 -1
241 Kurnat Jan Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
242 Kytka Daniel Liberecký kraj U 3 0 0 0 2 0
243 Labašta Jan Pardubický kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
244 Labuzík Petr Hlavní město Praha O 2 0 0 0 0 0
245 Lempach Štěpán Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
246 Lučan Jan Plzeňský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
247 Macháček Karel Středočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
248 Majíček Vojtěch Zlínský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
249 Malcovský Marek Ústecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
250 Mandel Jacob Pardubický kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
251 Mandys Lukáš Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
252 Marek Jan Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
253 Matějka Daniel Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
254 Míček Tadeáš Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
255 Mikeska Martin Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
256 Morávek Jan Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
257 Mozr Marek Olomoucký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
258 Mrtka Radim Kraj Vysočina O 3 0 0 0 0 0
259 Nemrava Jan Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
260 Netušil František Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
261 Novák Jáchym Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
262 Novák Matěj Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
263 Novosad Tomáš Pardubický kraj O 3 0 0 0 4 0
264 Novotný Daniel Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
265 Pačíska Ondřej Karlovarský kraj O 3 0 0 0 4 0
266 Páleník Ondrej Královéhradecký kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
267 Pantlík Šimon Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
268 Patejdl Tomáš Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
269 Paulíček Ondřej Královéhradecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
270 Pavlovič Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
271 Pleskač Václav Královéhradecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
272 Podzimek Filip Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
273 Pohanka Adam Olomoucký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 -1
274 Poletín Tomáš Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
275 Pravda Viktor Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
276 Přidal Roman Olomoucký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 -1
277 Procházka Matyáš Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
278 Prokeš Lukáš Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
279 Prostřední Jakub Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
280 Provazník Štěpán Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
281 Pšenička Max Hlavní město Praha O 3 0 0 0 0 0
282 Rachůnek Matěj Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
283 Reisnecker Ben Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
284 Řimák Martin Zlínský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
285 Rous Filip Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
286 Ruml Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
287 Sadílek Václav Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
288 Šalamoun David Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
289 Schmied Tadeáš Zlínský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
290 Šebela Filip Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
291 Šichtař Samuel Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
292 Slavíček Matyáš Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 0 0 0 0
293 Špaček Vojtěch Středočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
294 Starý Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
295 Stibůrek Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
296 Štulo David Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
297 Suchý Ondřej Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 0 0 0 0
298 Šupka Filip Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
299 Šustík Robin Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
300 Tomica Viktor Kraj Vysočina O 3 0 0 0 6 0
301 Trefil Marek Středočeský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
302 Úlehla Erik Pardubický kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
303 Uřičář Jan Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
304 Uxa Tomáš Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
305 Valkoun Tadeáš Pardubický kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
306 Valuš Jan Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
307 Vaněk Jan Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
308 Vápeník Teodor Liberecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
309 Vaško Ondřej Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
310 Vávra Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
311 Vazač Jan Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
312 Vlna Adrian Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
313 Voráč Martin Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 -1
314 Závorka Šimon Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
315 Zelinka Kryštof Olomoucký kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
316 Živnůstka Michal Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0